|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
17:15
|
Alvare../Cheer |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Helguero/Berraz |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Cifre/Sequeira |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cruz/Gilliard |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Rossi/Moreyra |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Adrove/Alconc.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Marino/Traverso |
| |
|
0/6 7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Zuqueli/Pancera |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Siegel/Bogao |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Piever../Rivero |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Siegel/Bogao |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Crespi/Arrien |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Carpe/Alaguibe |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Gomez/Perric.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Suarez/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Coletta/Duarte |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Serrano/Alem |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Boero/Martello |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Albrech/Imhoff |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Albrech/Imhoff |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Cano/Capitani |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Alvare../Cheer |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Marino/Traverso |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Helguero/Berraz |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Zuqueli/Pancera |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
More/Mena |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Segura/Sensevy |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Fabric../Arce |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Segura/Sensevy |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Rossi/Moreyra |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Parra |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Gutier../Zenclu.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Astorino/Midvet.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Gutier../Zenclu.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Zuqueli/Morat |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Adrove/Alconc.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Parra |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bogao/Savign.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Perez/Taborda |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Ventur../Cozza |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Molina/Molina |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Ventur../Cozza |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Gruber/Gruber |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Zuqueli/Morat |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Astorino/Midvet.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Aprile/Reynafe |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Combetto/Correa |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Muller/Botta |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Carpe/Oviedo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Santana/Montef.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Martinez/Trucco |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Pericon/Volpin.. |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Martinez/Bueno |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/1 |
| |
|
Piever../Rivero |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Borgia../Garcia |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
De Los../Belen |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Ramallo/Linares |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Suarez/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Imhoff/Carnev.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Sate/Piaggio |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Crespi/Arrien |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
De Los../Belen |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Mehring/Ojeda |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Llorda/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Siegel/Bogao |
| |
|
6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Gutier../Zenclu.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Grosso/Finos |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Zarza/Barros |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Llorda/Martinez |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Perlo/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Carpe/Alaguibe |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Borgia../Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Adrove/Alconc.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Zuqueli/Morat |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Martinez/Bueno |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Serrano/Alem |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Milessi/Beron |
| |
|
6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Antuña/Ramonda |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Mehring/Ojeda |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Perlo/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Lopez/Lopez |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Miscia../Korakis |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Zarza/Barros |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Lorenz../De Las.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Miscia../Korakis |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Cifre/Sequeira |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Grosso/Finos |
| |
|
3/6 6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Lorenz../De Las.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Aprile/Reynafe |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Suarez/Diaz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Segura/Sensevy |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Taborda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Sate/Piaggio |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Marche../Millaá |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Lopez/Lopez |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Cruz/Gilliard |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Imhoff/Carnev.. |
| |
|
6/4 0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Marche../Millaá |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Carpe/Oviedo |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/0 |
| |
|
Duso P../Alberdi |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Gorosito/Piedra.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6 |
| |
|
Saucedo/Eusebi |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bogao/Savign.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Pines/Magioni |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Eschpach/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Saucedo/Eusebi |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Aprile/Reynafe |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Brossio/Montar.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Eschpach/Fernan.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Gorosito/Piedra.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Milessi/Beron |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Bogao/Savign.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Molina/Molina |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Zursmi../Bonino |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
13:00
|
Fouga/Degenaro |
| |
|
5/7 6/0 6/7 |
| |
|
Fantino/Cerda |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Santana/Montef.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Caracci/Gatto |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Martinez/Trucco |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Rossi |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Brossio/Montar.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Saucedo/Eusebi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
12:00
|
Caracci/Gatto |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Rossi |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Brossio/Montar.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Combetto/Correa |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Zursmi../Bonino |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Serrano/Alem |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Fabric../Arce |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Carpe/Oviedo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Ramallo/Linares |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7 |
| |
|
Gomez/Perric.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Perez/Taborda |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Pines/Magioni |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Muller/Botta |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Duso P../Alberdi |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
13:00
|
Pericon/Volpin.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Milessi/Beron |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Boero/Martello |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Cano/Capitani |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Chiava../Techte.. |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Esquivel/Berezagá |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Fantino/Cerda |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Esquivel/Berezagá |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Gruber/Gruber |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Molina/Molina |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
13:00
|
More/Mena |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Fabric../Arce |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Zursmi../Bonino |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Coletta/Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Martinez/Bueno |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Antuña/Ramonda |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Fouga/Degenaro |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Chiava../Techte.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Fabric../Arce |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Bogao/Savign.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Zuqueli/Morat |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Crespi/Arrien |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Zuqueli/Pancera |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Serrano/Alem |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Taborda |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Brossio/Montar.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Crespi/Arrien |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Mehring/Ojeda |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Aprile/Reynafe |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Mehring/Ojeda |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
De Los../Belen |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Ventur../Cozza |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Serrano/Alem |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Brossio/Montar.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Gomez/Perric.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Marino/Traverso |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Mehring/Ojeda |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Pericon/Volpin.. |
| |
|
6/0 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Fabric../Arce |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gutier../Zenclu.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Aprile/Reynafe |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
De Los../Belen |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Alvare../Cheer |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Fabric../Arce |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Taborda |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Perez/Taborda |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Muller/Botta |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Rossi/Moreyra |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Gutier../Zenclu.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Llorda/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
De Los../Belen |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Esquivel/Berezagá |
| |
|
1/6 6/2 1/6 |
| |
|
Caracci/Gatto |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Marche../Millaá |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Zarza/Barros |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Lopez/Lopez |
| |
|
6/0 1/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Zarza/Barros |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Pericon/Volpin.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Molina/Molina |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Aprile/Reynafe |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Eschpach/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Borgia../Garcia |
| |
|
2/6 6/1 3/6 |
| |
|
Alvare../Cheer |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Fantino/Cerda |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Fouga/Degenaro |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Lopez/Lopez |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Sate/Piaggio |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Caracci/Gatto |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Fantino/Cerda |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Esquivel/Berezagá |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Rossi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Fouga/Degenaro |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Santana/Montef.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Caracci/Gatto |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Albrech/Imhoff |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Grosso/Finos |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Sate/Piaggio |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Cruz/Gilliard |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Zarza/Barros |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Boero/Martello |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Fantino/Cerda |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Marche../Millaá |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Miscia../Korakis |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:15
|
Bloqueada
|
11:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:45
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |