|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Pedroni/Gomez |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Perric../Castello |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Molina/Novero |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Andrus../Van Is.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Raimundo/Maurutto |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Molina/Novero |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Martinez/Politi |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Morat/Bertor.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Mehring/Oldani |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Mehring/Oldani |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Cignetti/Eberha.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Lencina/Sensevy |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Peccin/Campil.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Vernaza/Córdoba |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Nuñez/Podio |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Jordan/Scipione |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Diaz/Peralta |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Gimenez/Vanles.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Villalon/Bourquin |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Conde/Cosent.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Galarza/Ferton.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Schnei../Miño |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Martello/Boero |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:30
|
Ranzani/Ciprio.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Massera /Miranda |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Orellano/Martinez |
| |
|
1/6 7/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Alfonso/Canavese |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Puig/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Orellano/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Alfonso/Canavese |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Puig/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Muñoz/Smoleñ |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Coll/Cerutti |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Alarcon/Dandrea |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Smoleñ |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Aramayo/Caracci |
| |
|
5/7 7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Cifre/Marche.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Martello/Boero |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Canave../Acosta |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Ratque/Fontana |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Vernaza/Córdoba |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Emmolo/Carriv.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Miceli/Ferino |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Iglesia/Insaur.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Derotier/Meloni |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Sicote../Kinen |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Cerruto/Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Derotier/Meloni |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Cavall../Perez |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Alzamora/Estrin.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Paciar../Alba |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Charmet/Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:15
|
Charmet/Sanchez |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Narducci/Strada |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Chumilla/Alegre |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Gagneten/Fabric.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Scotta/Zuccar.. |
| |
|
1/6 6/2 5/7 |
| |
|
Chumilla/Alegre |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Gagneten/Fabric.. |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Scotta/Zuccar.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
Brugé/Altami.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Perizz../De Lar.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Perizz../De Lar.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Brugé/Altami.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Reynoso/De Ver.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Torrens/Valdez.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
17:15
|
Centur../Gorosito |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Carriv../Sauco |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Carriv../Sauco |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Broda/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Zeiter/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Sklar/Tiburzi |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
14:15
|
Villalon/Bourquin |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Pergaz../Zeballos |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Jordan/Scipione |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cignetti/Eberha.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Belen/Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Segura/Lorenz.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:15
|
Segura/Lorenz.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Baucero/Goitia |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Cignetti/Eberha.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Jordan/Scipione |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Pergaz../Zeballos |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Vanles.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Diaz/Peralta |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Volpato/De Man.. |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Puig/Gonzalez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Baucero/Goitia |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Vanles.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Morat/Bertor.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Silva/Mehring |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ramírez /Conil |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Baucero/Goitia |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Narducci/Strada |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sklar/Tiburzi |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Zeiter/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Pérez /Nickus |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Raimundo/Maurutto |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Morat/Bertor.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Ramírez /Conil |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:00
|
Volpato/De Man.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Ranzani/Ciprio.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Rosatti/Coldes.. |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/De Ver.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Cian/Fregona |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Conde/Cosent.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Pérez /Nickus |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Lencina/Sensevy |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Galarza/Ferton.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Cian/Fregona |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Cerruto/Sanchez |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Castello/Fabbro |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Coll/Cerutti |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Alarcon/Dandrea |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Peccin/Campil.. |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Pérez /Nickus |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Cifre/Marche.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Sola/Burgst.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Cavall../Perez |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Brugé/Altami.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Aramayo/Caracci |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Saavedra/Miscia.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Silva/Mehring |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Martinez/Politi |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Eckard/Chemes |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Chumilla/Alegre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Carriv../Sauco |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Canave../Acosta |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Schnei../Miño |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Pedroni/Gomez |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Zeiter/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Socias/Cavallo |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Chiesa/Chiesa |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Cavall../Perez |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Iglesia/Insaur.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Derotier/Meloni |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Andrus../Van Is.. |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Raimundo/Maurutto |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Sola/Burgst.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Saavedra/Miscia.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Nuñez/Podio |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Ratque/Fontana |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Perric../Castello |
| |
|
6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Rinald../Heltner |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Belen/Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Ramírez /Conil |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Socias/Cavallo |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Scotta/Zuccar.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Broda/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 5/7 |
| |
|
Centur../Gorosito |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Rinald../Heltner |
| |
|
6/3 0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Pedroni/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Narducci/Strada |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Centur../Gorosito |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
17:15
|
Chiesa/Chiesa |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Eckard/Chemes |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Eckard/Chemes |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Socias/Cavallo |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Perric../Castello |
| |
|
6/2 0/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Paciar../Alba |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Perazzi/Moyano |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Curabba/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Carriv.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Massera /Miranda |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Volpato/De Man.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Perazzi/Moyano |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 5/7 |
| |
|
Alzamora/Estrin.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Miceli/Ferino |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Curabba/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Castello/Fabbro |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Sicote../Kinen |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Torrens/Valdez.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Rosatti/Coldes.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Sierra/Yunis |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Rivas/Landa |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Claucich/Longoni |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Cocuccio/Brunengo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Claucich/Longoni |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Sierra/Yunis |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Cocuccio/Brunengo |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rivas/Landa |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
10:00
|
Molina/Novero |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Puig/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Aramayo/Caracci |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Martello/Boero |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Belen/Tschag.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Cignetti/Eberha.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Saavedra/Miscia.. |
| |
|
0/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Caracci |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Belen/Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Pergaz../Zeballos |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Aramayo/Caracci |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Schnei../Miño |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Pergaz../Zeballos |
| |
|
Ab. Casual 1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Reynoso/De Ver.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Castello/Fabbro |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Curabba/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Vernaza/Córdoba |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Pergaz../Zeballos |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Silva/Mehring |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Sola/Burgst.. |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Schnei../Miño |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gimenez/Vanles.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Vernaza/Córdoba |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Rivas/Landa |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Cavall../Perez |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Alzamora/Estrin.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Alarcon/Dandrea |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Ratque/Fontana |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Rivas/Landa |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Mehring/Oldani |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Vanles.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Sierra/Yunis |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Vernaza/Córdoba |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Cavall../Perez |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Puig/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Alarcon/Dandrea |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Conde/Cosent.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lencina/Sensevy |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Claucich/Longoni |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Carriv.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ramírez /Conil |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Rivas/Landa |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Carriv.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Socias/Cavallo |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Alfonso/Canavese |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Coll/Cerutti |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Alfonso/Canavese |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Perazzi/Moyano |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Cavall../Perez |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Eckard/Chemes |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Puig/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Reynoso/De Ver.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sicote../Kinen |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Galarza/Ferton.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Zeiter/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Alarcon/Dandrea |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Lencina/Sensevy |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Coll/Cerutti |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Torrens/Valdez.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Centur../Gorosito |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Alfonso/Canavese |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Sicote../Kinen |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Pérez /Nickus |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Ranzani/Ciprio.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Socias/Cavallo |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Molina/Antoni.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Coll/Cerutti |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Pérez /Nickus |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |