|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Vanles../Calderon |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Gagneten/Sanchez |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Vanles../Calderon |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Gagneten/Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Sklar/Tiburzi |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Zuccar../Scotta |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Contre../Mendic.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Testa/Paciar.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Zuccar../Scotta |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Henain/Espind.. |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Centur../Vallejos |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Astorino/Scaglia |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Hilgert/Fessia |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Jeandr../Pablo |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6 |
| |
|
Machuca/Catrari |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
Traverso/Serra |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:30
|
Segura/Erni |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Alaguibe/Helguero |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Franco/Martinez |
| |
|
7/6 5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Narducci/Rodinó |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Muller/Botta |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Franco/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Stachi../Gimenez |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Castello/Correa |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Gomez ../Bourquin |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Machado/Aramayo |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Carnev../Clemente |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Auce/Mondino |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Musso/Capita.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Andrus.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Peralta/Peón |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Rossi/Forgione |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:15
|
Hubeli/Cifre |
| |
|
6/1 6/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Auce/Mondino |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:30
|
Lorenz../Ingaramo |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
De La ../Rhe |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
Reynoso/De Ver.. |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Lezcano/Cettu |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Mena/Gufanti |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Elena |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Rivas/Ferreyra |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Botta/André |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Viñals |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Rivas/Ferreyra |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Brondino/Ottone.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Brondino/Ottone.. |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
Musso/Capita.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Hubeli/Cifre |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Martello/Gimenez |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Bertin.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
14:00
|
Saucedo/Nievas |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Fascen../Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Trevisan/Andrus.. |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Bourquin |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Duran/Spinelli |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Stachi../Gimenez |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Canave../Rigoni.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Martello/Gimenez |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Cuevas/Heinze |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Colomb../Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
Ferreras/Rios |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Fernan../Enrique |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Emmolo/Bertin.. |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Canave../Rigoni.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Fascen../Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Falken../Franco |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Sklar/Tiburzi |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Fregona/Fregona |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Rochin../Aladio |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Cappel../Acosta |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Astorino/Scaglia |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:00
|
Hilgert/Fessia |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Cappel../Acosta |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Cheer/Gonzalez |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Traverso/Serra |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Fernan../Viñals |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Visuara/Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Narducci/Rodinó |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Muller/Botta |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Centur../Vallejos |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Batist../Rinald.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Lezcano/Cettu |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Moreyra/Sauco |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Martinez/Elena |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Pedroni/Zehnder |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Carriv../Amarilla |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Caraba../Alem |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Batist../Rinald.. |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Henain/Espind.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Fernan../Enrique |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Mar/Cozza |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:00
|
Colomb../Nuñez |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Arzuffi/Angele.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Arzuffi/Angele.. |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Cuevas/Heinze |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Rochin../Aladio |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Cheer/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Lopez/Millaá |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Sattler/Miño |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Fregona/Fregona |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Castello/Correa |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Duran/Spinelli |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Sequeira/Pascua.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Cerda/Castel.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Rodrig../Gatti |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Machado/Aramayo |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Cerda/Castel.. |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Amherdt |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Acosta/Amherdt |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Sequeira/Pascua.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Rivoira/Mesa B.. |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Millaá |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Sattler/Miño |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rivoira/Mesa B.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Caraba../Alem |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Cuello/Carpe |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Ovando/Pensato |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Sola/Burgst.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Sola/Burgst.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Pergaz../Castro |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Pergaz../Castro |
| |
|
7/6 1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ovando/Pensato |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:15
|
Carnev../Clemente |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Gatti |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Alaguibe/Helguero |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Diaz/Ramírez |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Mehring/Rios |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Peralta/Peón |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Licinio/Pergaz.. |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Dib/Popelka |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Dib/Popelka |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Invink../Cagnoni |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Contre../Mendic.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 3/6 |
| |
|
Testa/Paciar.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Invink../Cagnoni |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Licinio/Pergaz.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Machuca/Catrari |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Grosso/Scipione |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Rivero/Galvan |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Lorenz../Ingaramo |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Martello/Gimenez |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Cuevas/Heinze |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Sola/Burgst.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Hilgert/Fessia |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Lopez/Millaá |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Carnev../Clemente |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Rochin../Aladio |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Cheer/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Lopez/Millaá |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Gatti |
| |
|
Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
De La ../Rhe |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Rivero/Galvan |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Grosso/Scipione |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Jeandr../Pablo |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Canave../Rigoni.. |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Musso/Capita.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Acosta/Amherdt |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Cappel../Acosta |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Rivoira/Mesa B.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Gatti |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Emmolo/Martinez |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Bourquin |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Mar/Cozza |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ferreras/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Rivero/Galvan |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Licinio/Pergaz.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:00
|
Botta/André |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Caraba../Alem |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Duran/Spinelli |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Rossi/Forgione |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Mehring/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Duran/Spinelli |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Diaz/Ramírez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Alaguibe/Helguero |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Mehring/Rios |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Batist../Rinald.. |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Carriv../Amarilla |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Machuca/Catrari |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Licinio/Pergaz.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Testa/Paciar.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6 |
| |
|
Batist../Rinald.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Sklar/Tiburzi |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Mar/Cozza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Caraba../Alem |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6 |
| |
|
Centur../Vallejos |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Moreyra/Sauco |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Ferreras/Rios |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Mar/Cozza |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Alaguibe/Helguero |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Stachi../Gimenez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Moreyra/Sauco |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Zuccar../Scotta |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Alaguibe/Helguero |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Licinio/Pergaz.. |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Zuccar../Scotta |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:00
|
Zuccar../Scotta |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Centur../Vallejos |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Visuara/Sanchez |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Batist../Rinald.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Licinio/Pergaz.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Duran/Spinelli |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Visuara/Sanchez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |