Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 01/11/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Carpe Danilo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Catrari David |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Carpe Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Catrari David |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C4
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vogel Diego R |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vogel Diego R |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:00 |
LA RED C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:30 |
LA RED C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 01/11/2019 17:45 |
La Torre C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C3
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C3
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:30 |
La Torre C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
6/2 76/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
6/0 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galvan Lucas |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe, Ivan Mehring, Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan, Gonzalo Scipione, Tomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca, Jorge Alberto Cagnoni, Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Calderon, Maximiliano Maidana, Juan Martín
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galvan, Lucas Duran, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA417 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Catrari David |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg, Emiliano Licinio, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA418 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA419 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
7/65 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA420 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
4/6 6/0 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galvan Lucas |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA421 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA422 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 16:00 |
El Puente C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA423 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 16:00 |
El Puente C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA424 |
Domingo 03/11/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C4
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|