Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:30 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Astorino Veronica |
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oros Marilin |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:45 |
El Puente C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oros Marilin |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
El Puente C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viale Betiana |
|
Portmann Ileana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:45 |
La Torre C4
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Maria |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:15 |
La Torre C4
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Viale Betiana |
|
Portmann Ileana |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Rivoira Gabriela |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
LA RED C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Rivoira Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
El Puente C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Amherdt Candela |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
El Puente C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
5/7 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C4
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Amherdt Candela |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oros, Marilin Ovando, Rosalina (maite)
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viale Betiana |
|
Portmann Ileana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musso, Alejandra Capitanelli, Sabina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi, Sandra Noemí Angeletti, Romina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio, Daiana Pascualon, Denise
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira, Estela Fessia, Alejandra
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello, Dana Carolina Boero, Ana Raquel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli, María Pía Pensato, María Alejandra
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 DA615 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oros Marilin |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/1 2/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viale Betiana |
|
Portmann Ileana |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA616 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA617 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA618 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/1 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA619 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oros Marilin |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Angeletti Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA620 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA621 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oros Marilin |
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|