Nro: 1 DA401 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
Miño Analia |
|
6/2 1/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA402 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sattler Nanci |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA403 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohana |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA404 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Ferro C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA405 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:30 |
Ferro C4
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA406 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA407 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Borsotti Maria Laura |
|
Garcia Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA408 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:45 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA409 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:30 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Borsotti Maria Laura |
|
Garcia Rosana |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez, Natalia Millaá, Marcela Monica
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 DA410 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA411 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sattler Nanci |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali, Soledad Clemente, Victoria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA412 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
6/3 0/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA413 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
6/2 1/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA414 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Espinoza Cristina |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|