Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 16:00 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scaglia Florencia |
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gerometa Gabriela |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 19:00 |
El Puente C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 18:00 |
Ferro C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gerometa Gabriela |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 18:30 |
El Puente C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 19:00 |
El Puente C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 20:30 |
El Puente C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 21:00 |
El Puente C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascualon Denise |
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 20:15 |
La Torre C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Gimenez Anyelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 22:00 |
La Torre C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Schmidt Gretel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 18:30 |
Gradas C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Gimenez Anyelen |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Schmidt Gretel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 11:00 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascualon Denise |
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 11:00 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
7/5 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 11:00 |
La Torre C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Gimenez Anyelen |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 11:00 |
La Torre C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gerometa Gabriela |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Gimenez Anyelen |
|
2/6 7/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 19:00 |
La Torre C2
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|